CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Page 1 of 4 1, 2, 3, 4  Next

View previous topic View next topic Go down

CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by sV on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:07 pm





First Name Last Name Matches Innings Not Outs Runs Highest Average Balls S/R 50s 100s 4s 6s Ducks
SachinTendulkar2222179890385081578075292
BrendonMccullum2222377698415001558065290
ShaneWatson1919268880404471546056271
FafDu Plessis2020164286344651384054181
JonathanTrott2020359990353851565052223
JacquesKallis1515358494493961475034261
VirenderSehwag17171580105363861503138191
VireshMathad2121055282264181325044141
TillakaratneDilshan17171525119333531492245163
MichaelHussey2120152072274071282031201
DeepDey1616050469323991265038102
KevinPietersen1717148496303531374041121
MohammadHafeez2017047692283451383031160
KumarSangakkara2217346776333211453037132
RishabhTandon2020145380243651242032110
HashimAmla1818045383253021503036171
ChrisGayle181824539328345131404080
AbrahamDe Villiers1414138587302911324024131
MunaverIsmail181823857324284136103592
DavidWarner131203676131278132202990
DarrenBravo981363141522611392127140
UmarAkmal1815334255292401432024141
ShahidAfridi2120133658182411391018194
FardinKibria1717232753222451331020111
PhilipHughes1010132773362361392027100
MichaelClarke131233177235241132302690
RossTaylor1715331563262431302022111
DineshChandimal2017131137192181430023111
GraemeSmith2020231141172461260023131
MisbahUl Haq151432627524184142202380
ViratKohli141402544718224113001642
JacquesRudolph9922495836184135101881
EoinMorgan1814124242191761380014111
PaulStirling101062315958156148302060
InzamamUl Haq7712267238167135201480
RickyPonting77020757301381502010111
ShakibAl Hasan2215320325171671220011111
AngeloMatthews171322023818159127001580
IanBell131222016020148136101494
MattPrior6611956639135144201660
MahendraDhoni11901954322133147001940
Jean PaulDuminy191331924619160120001931
RahulDravid77119010232116164011261
AdamVoges11931824230111164002220
RyanTendoeschate77017970261011771014102
AlastairCook5511767044158111101410
AndrewFlintoff771174712914312210961
GautamGambhir10931545826108143101351
NikhilGeorge981150572197155101441
SureshRaina1382147822514010510930
SouravChakraborty18101142421613010900651
RohitSharma4411418147106133101310
NasirHossain971139502383167101731
YuvrajSingh991136611711012410911
MitchellJohnson20105132312610512600863
MatthewHayden77012758188415110741
AshwellPrince66012531219313400750
AdamGilchrist88012238158314700752
YounisKhan66312045409312900951
SouravGanguly970117281789131001320
MartinGuptill66011250198912610821
DanielVettori21135108291488123001310
BrendanTaylor952106413571149001030
TomCooper98110547158212800671
IrfanPathan13101103331166156001242
MohammadShahzad64294454755171001031
GeorgeBailey6429250466713710910
SyedAqi10528741298510200820
ShahriarNafees5508531176313500641
EishanJain9928440126712500712
SanjayNambiar7507824166112800060
VernonPhilander15101752486910900641
HarbhajanSingh221147422117410000811
PraveenKumar9947127146411100533
RyanHarris6406541163817100640
DavidHussey1712362257778100121
RavichandranAshwin7506141123318500810
LasithMalinga2192581884712300812
DaleSteyn21525825194014500730
AlexCusack1711257136836900401
ImranTahir9525335185010600612
SunilNarine9615220104411800520
PragyanOjha1581511674212100141
BudhadityaChattopadhyay6515019133912800510
Hamid Hassan96047218617700200
DeepakNayak1272462194410500110
WasimAkram761411982814600321
GeorgeDockerell1861392583610800041
AbdurRazzak1661382682217300431
UmarGul14643718192912800111
StevenFinn197335129536600211
AjanthaMendis116134137428100311
CallumFerguson851332082911400311
MuraliVijay1103131312412900300
ShaneBond651301482910300401
StuartBroad94029187417100102
MitchellStarc7502976377800200
FahadMohammad3312916152412100111
ShoaibMalik4312821142511200401
HamiltonMasakada33028279328800121
SaaedAjmal216327109318700201
SriGanesh111252501813900300
MudassarBukhari215022841911600121
RaminderSingh640211252110000101
MarlonSamuels4202117112010500010
SammiullahShenwari124120137248300301
MahelaJayawardene3212016201711800010
ShaneWarne2202020101612500111
AbdurRehman135218126247500102
BrettLee641181061215000022
ShaunPollock840171241710000111
AnuragChoudhary1342161281610000010
SanathJayasuriya42014137168800110
ZaheerKhan144013103274800002
ImranFarhat1101313131210800100
ScottStyris110121212139200100
YasinIqbal92011116813800111
MorneMorkel103211911715700011
AbdulRazzaq110101010812500100
ClintMcKay174310510128300101
KevinO Brien310101010119100000
GraemeSwann1990951224100005
SaiJagan710999811300000
NeerajDagar110999109000000
DougBollinger110888613300100
TimBresnan630772145000002
AizazCheema710777514000010
HarvirBaidwan1130762611700011
ThilanSamaraweera210555316700100
MuttiahMuralitharan851431162500002
SaqlainMushtaq110444220000100
AnkurChoudhury11033347500000
ShivnarineChanderpaul11022245000000
VigneshNair112022136700001
Saad ShafiAhmed11011161700000


Last edited by Future Foundation on Mon 29 Apr 2013, 2:48 am; edited 8 times in total

____________________

#YouWillSeeTheDevil
avatar
sV
Level 15
Level 15

Administrator
Posts : 70337

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by sV on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:08 pm

If anything is wrong or any name is missed
PM me Asap Smile

____________________

#YouWillSeeTheDevil
avatar
sV
Level 15
Level 15

Administrator
Posts : 70337

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Deep Dey on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:11 pm

Šv wrote:If anything is wrong or any name is missed
PM me Asap Smile

HOW CAN WE CHECK THIS ENTIRE LIST AND FIND WHAT IS THE MISTAKE?? :shock: :shock: :shock:
avatar
Deep Dey
Level 15
Level 15

Member
Posts : 69721

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Anurag on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:11 pm

David Warner 2 2 0 52 32 19 55 146 0 0 3 0 0

Average should be 26 not 19 Tongue out

Strike rate should be 94.5 Tongue out
avatar
Anurag
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 33149

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Anurag on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:12 pm

Rahul Dravid 2 2 0 102 102 51 62 165 0 1 6 3 1

He had 1 not out Tongue out
Michael Clarke 2 2 0 77 69 39 53 145 1 0 7 2 0
He had 1 not out as well Tongue out
avatar
Anurag
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 33149

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Fahad on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:13 pm

ITS AWESOME
SORT BY RUNS Tongue out
avatar
Fahad
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 34413

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by sV on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:16 pm

Anurag wrote:
David Warner 2 2 0 52 32 19 55 146 0 0 3 0 0

Average should be 26 not 19 Tongue out

Strike rate should be 94.5 Tongue out

Anurag wrote:
Rahul Dravid 2 2 0 102 102 51 62 165 0 1 6 3 1

He had 1 not out Tongue out
Michael Clarke 2 2 0 77 69 39 53 145 1 0 7 2 0
He had 1 not out as well Tongue out

done
fixed in DB

____________________

#YouWillSeeTheDevil
avatar
sV
Level 15
Level 15

Administrator
Posts : 70337

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by sV on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:17 pm

Fahad wrote:ITS AWESOME
SORT BY RUNS Tongue out


they are sorted by runs only Tongue out

____________________

#YouWillSeeTheDevil
avatar
sV
Level 15
Level 15

Administrator
Posts : 70337

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Anurag on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:17 pm

Ian Bell 1 1 1 41 41 41 24 171 0 0 2 3 0

2 matches and 1 innings for him.
avatar
Anurag
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 33149

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Fahad on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:18 pm

Anurag wrote:
David Warner 2 2 0 52 32 19 55 146 0 0 3 0 0

Average should be 26 not 19 Tongue out

Strike rate should be 94.5 Tongue out

Anurag wrote:
Rahul Dravid 2 2 0 102 102 51 62 165 0 1 6 3 1

He had 1 not out Tongue out
Michael Clarke 2 2 0 77 69 39 53 145 1 0 7 2 0
He had 1 not out as well Tongue out
:mother how can this mistakes happen :O
sV forgot to save for any match and he is doing by himself :O
avatar
Fahad
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 34413

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Fahad on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:18 pm

Šv wrote:
Fahad wrote:ITS AWESOME
SORT BY RUNS Tongue out


they are sorted by runs only Tongue out
lol thats wat i m telling
avatar
Fahad
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 34413

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Anurag on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:19 pm

Why are averages rounded off? Tongue out
avatar
Anurag
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 33149

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by sV on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:21 pm

Anurag wrote:Why are averages rounded off? Tongue out

didnot have enough time to put in converting functions and all Tongue out

____________________

#YouWillSeeTheDevil
avatar
sV
Level 15
Level 15

Administrator
Posts : 70337

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Anurag on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:21 pm

Rest is fine for Shadows. Other teams please check for yourselves Tongue out
avatar
Anurag
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 33149

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Fahad on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:23 pm

Anurag wrote:
Rahul Dravid 2 2 0 102 102 51 62 165 0 1 6 3 1

He had 1 not out Tongue out
Michael Clarke 2 2 0 77 69 39 53 145 1 0 7 2 0
He had 1 not out as well Tongue out
mucheal clarkes average shuld be 37·5
not 39 :O
avatar
Fahad
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 34413

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Anurag on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:23 pm

Michael Clarke 2 2 0 77 69 39 53 145 1 0 7 2 0

Average should be 77 Tongue out
avatar
Anurag
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 33149

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Anurag on Thu 15 Nov 2012, 11:58 pm

Anurag wrote:
Michael Clarke 2 2 0 77 69 39 53 145 1 0 7 2 0

Average should be 77 Tongue out

Theek kar diya? Tongue out
avatar
Anurag
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 33149

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Anurag on Fri 16 Nov 2012, 12:12 am

Šv wrote:
First Name Last Name Matches Innings Not Outs Runs Highest Average Balls S/R 50s 100s 4s 6s Ducks
BrendonMccullum2211427814287163201270
InzamamUl Haq22014072709514720760
SachinTendulkar2211237612371173101250
RahulDravid2211021021026216501631
AndrewFlintoff2218971896713310530
FafDu Plessis2208686434817910921
ShaneWatson2218080404717010641
MichaelClarke2217769775314510720
VirenderSehwag2207555384516710620
MatthewHayden2207158364515810430
SouravChakraborty2206942355612300330
JonathanTrott2216767674216010731
AshwellPrince2205931304214000430
DavidWarner220523226559400300
JacquesKallis2205246263017300330
HashimAmla2204736242816800420
RyanTendoeschate2204747242320400321
GraemeSmith2214241213611700420
IanBell2114141412417100230
RickyPonting2204040203710800231
ShahidAfridi2203535182315200231
ViratKohli220312516339400210
ShahriarNafees1103131311916300220
MunaverIsmail2203121162611900410
HamiltonMasakada220282714299700120
SouravGanguly210272727289600100
KevinPietersen2202715141914200020
VernonPhilander220262413279600310
UmarGul2212518251714700100
SunilNarine2202212111812200210
VireshMathad220211511268100300
ChrisGayle220211511287500000
DaleSteyn2101919191711200400
EoinMorgan220191810238300210
KumarSangakkara210181818725700110
LasithMalinga210181818822500400
SureshRaina22018129335500000
FardinKibria22017109315500000
AngeloMatthews110161616917800020
JacquesRudolph22015158226800111
DeepakNayak1101414141112700000
UmarAkmal2211413141014000010
SanathJayasuriya2101313131013000110
TomCooper110131313816300110
MitchellStarc2201156157300100
ZaheerKhan22010105224500001
MichaelHussey210999332700000
AdamGilchrist220995127500201
RishabhTandon220975372400100
PragyanOjha1109004000110
YuvrajSingh220995615000101
AlastairCook110888223600100
WasimAkram220884711400101
DougBollinger110888613300100
MudassarBukhari210777417500010
AbrahamDe Villiers22076488800010
GeorgeDockerell221767514000010
GraemeSwann220653193200000
IrfanPathan220643512000100
DanielVettori210555124200000
ShakibAl Hasan220553341500001
ShaneBond11055568300100
ClintMcKay1115504000100
SaqlainMushtaq110444220000100
ShaunPollock210333310000000
MuttiahMuralitharan21033365000000
TillakaratneDilshan22033247500001
RossTaylor11022236700000
MorneMorkel22122236700001
AbdurRazzak210111110000000
DavidHussey22111142500001
AlexCusack221111101000001

:shock: :shock:

Ye kya hai
avatar
Anurag
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 33149

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by sV on Fri 16 Nov 2012, 12:13 am

Corrections done

____________________

#YouWillSeeTheDevil
avatar
sV
Level 15
Level 15

Administrator
Posts : 70337

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by sV on Fri 16 Nov 2012, 12:13 am

:shock: :shock:

Ye kya hai


??
What happened ?

____________________

#YouWillSeeTheDevil
avatar
sV
Level 15
Level 15

Administrator
Posts : 70337

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by sV on Fri 16 Nov 2012, 12:54 am

At no.11

____________________

#YouWillSeeTheDevil
avatar
sV
Level 15
Level 15

Administrator
Posts : 70337

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by sV on Fri 16 Nov 2012, 12:56 am

InzamamUl Haq22014072709514720760
SachinTendulkar2211237612371173101250
RahulDravid2211021021026216501631
AndrewFlintoff2218971896713310530


All playing their last T20 tournament !

____________________

#YouWillSeeTheDevil
avatar
sV
Level 15
Level 15

Administrator
Posts : 70337

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by Raminder on Fri 16 Nov 2012, 9:40 am

Šv wrote:
InzamamUl Haq22014072709514720760
SachinTendulkar2211237612371173101250
RahulDravid2211021021026216501631
AndrewFlintoff2218971896713310530


All playing their last T20 tournament !

Sachin :FU: :FU:
He'll play OD n Tests Tongue out
avatar
Raminder
Level 12
Level 12

Moderator
Posts : 19779

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by DKN on Fri 16 Nov 2012, 11:49 am

Int. players all over
avatar
DKN
Level 13
Level 13

Member
Posts : 30055

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: CWSim T20 Batting Statistics

Post by ND on Fri 16 Nov 2012, 8:28 pm

inzi bhai will miss u :bitch:
avatar
ND
Level 12
Level 12

Member
Posts : 18284

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Page 1 of 4 1, 2, 3, 4  Next

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum